Department of Water Resources

Basin NIWR

Generated: 1/19/2019
256 records.
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
20
 256 items in 13 pages
BasinBasin NameRegionRef ETAlfalfaHighly Managed Pasture GrassLow Managed Pasture GrassGrass HayTurf GrassShow Open Water
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
20
 256 items in 13 pages
001Pueblo ValleyNorthwest Region4.33.13.12.5333.7
002Continental Lake Valley*Northwest Region4.3332.42.92.93.8
003Gridley Lake Valley*Northwest Region4.33.13.12.4333.8
004Virgin ValleyNorthwest Region4.42.82.72.12.62.54
005Sage Hen Valley*Northwest Region4.32.92.82.22.72.73.9
006Guano Valley*Northwest Region4.3332.42.92.93.9
007Swan Lake Valley*Northwest Region4.33.132.42.92.93.9
008Massacre Lake Valley*Northwest Region4.33.13.12.5333.9
009Long Valley*Northwest Region4.33.23.22.53.13.13.9
010Macy Flat*Northwest Region4.33.13.12.432.93.9
011Coleman Valley*Northwest Region4.33.13.12.4333.9
012Mosquito Valley*Northwest Region4.33.13.12.5333.9
013Warner Valley*Northwest Region4.33.13.12.5333.9
014Surprise Valley*Northwest Region4.33.23.22.63.13.23.9
015Boulder Valley*Northwest Region4.33.33.22.63.23.23.9
016Duck Lake Valley*Northwest Region4.43.33.32.63.23.34
017Pilgrim Flat*Black Rock Desert Region4.43.43.42.73.33.44
018Painter Flat*Black Rock Desert Region4.53.53.42.73.43.44.1
019Dry Valley*Black Rock Desert Region4.53.53.52.83.43.54.1
020Sano Valley*Black Rock Desert Region4.53.53.52.83.43.54.1